Spit Fire Honeys – Jasmine Santana aka “Pittsburgh Princess”

Jasmine Santana aka Pittsburgh Princess

Real Name: Jasmine Gordon 
Birthday: September 7, 1990
Nationality: Native American, Irish, Italian, African-American and Hawaiian
Primary residence: Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Known for: My lips, my eyes
Status: Newcomer
Muse for: Guess 
Model turning …  Actress ,party host and social media personality
Interests: modeling, singing, fashion and business 

[masterslider id=”12″]

Comments are closed.